|
| 412 Club | Wasaga Beach |
|
| 54 Plus Seniors Centre (The) | New Tecumseth |
|
| 55-Plus Friendship Club | Meaford |
|
| Aces of Harmony Chorus | Peterborough |
|
| Achill Choral Society, Caledon | Caledon (Town of) |
|
| Activity Haven Senior Centre | Peterborough |
|
| Alliston Pentecostal Church | New Tecumseth |
|
| Angus Horticultural Society | Essa |
|
| Antique and Classic Car Club of Canada, Port Hope - Mailing Address, Great Pine Ridge Region | Cobourg |
|
| Antique and Classic Car Club of Canada. Nottawasaga Region | Collingwood |
|
| Apple Country Garden Club | Cramahe |
|
| Askennonia Senior Centre | Midland |
|
| Auburn Horticultural Society, Auburn Memorial Hall | Central Huron |
|
| Barrie - Allandale Railway Modellers | Barrie |
|
| Barrie Amateur Radio Club | Barrie |
|
| Barrie Antique Radio Club | Barrie |
|
| Barrie Ballroom Dance Club | Barrie |
|
| Barrie British Club | Barrie |
|
| Barrie Concert Band | Barrie |
|
| Barrie District Stamp Club | Barrie |
|
| Barrie Free Methodist Church, Barrie - Cundles Rd E | Barrie |
|
| Barrie Garden Club | Barrie |
|
| Barrie Huronia PROBUS Club | Barrie |
|
| Barrie Kempenfelt Probus Club, Barrie - Mailing Address | Barrie |
|
| Barrie Kennel and Obedience Club, Mailing Address | Barrie |
|
| Barrie Native Friendship Centre, Barrie - 175 Bayfield St, Akwe:go Program | Barrie |
|
| Barrie Newcomers Club | Barrie |
|
| Barrie Pipes and Drums | Barrie |
|
| Barrie Public Library, Barrie - 48 Dean Ave, Painswick Branch | Barrie |
|
| Barrie Public Library, Barrie - 555 Essa Rd, Holly Branch | Barrie |
|
| Barrie Public Library, Barrie - 60 Worsley St, Downtown Branch | Barrie |
|
| Barrie Region Aquarium Society of Simcoe | Barrie |
|
| Barrie Soundwaves, No Physical Address | Barrie |
|
| Barrie Thornton Fiddle Club | Essa |
|
| Barrie Women's Connection | Barrie |
|
| Barrie Writers' Club | Barrie |
|
| Barrie. Economic and Creative Development, Barrie - 24 Maple Ave, Small Business Centre of Barrie, Simcoe County and Orillia | Barrie |
|
| Barrie. Recreation and Culture Services, Recreation Programs | Barrie |
|
| Bayanihan Club of Simcoe County, Mailing Address | Barrie |
|
| Bayfield Garden Club | Bluewater |
|
| Bayport Masonic Lodge No. 249 A.F.and A.M. | Victoria Harbour |
|
| Bayshore Senior Citizens Association | Tiny |
|
| Baysville Horticultural Society | Lake of Bays Township |
|
| Beausoleil Child and Family Services | Beausoleil First Nation |
|
| Beaver Valley Concert Band | Collingwood |
|
| Beeton Horticultural Society | New Tecumseth |
|
| Beinn Gorm Highlanders Pipes and Drums | Clearview (Simcoe County) |
|
| Beta Sigma Phi, Goderich | Goderich |
|
| Beta Sigma Phi, Stratford | Stratford |
|
| Bethel Bible Church | Huron East |
|
| Bethel Pentecostal Assembly | Goderich |
|
| Bethel Pentecostal Church, Bethel Kids | Stratford |
|
| Bethel Pentecostal Church, Student Ministries | Stratford |
|
| BlueSky Bluegrass Club | Simcoe |
|
| Bluewater Astronomical Society | South Bruce Peninsula |
|
| Blyth Christian Reformed Church | North Huron |
|
| Bond Head / Bradford Garden Club | Bradford West Gwillimbury |
|
| Boys and Girls Clubs of Kawartha Lakes, Kids in Motion, Lindsay | Kawartha Lakes |
|
| Boys and Girls Clubs of Kawartha Lakes, Lindsay, Before and After School Program | Kawartha Lakes |
|
| Boys and Girls Clubs of Kawartha Lakes, Lindsay | Kawartha Lakes |
|
| Boys and Girls Clubs of Kawartha Lakes, Lindsay, Infant & Child Development Services | Kawartha Lakes |
|
| Boys and Girls Clubs of Kawartha Lakes, Little Britain, Dr George Hall Childcare Centre | Kawartha Lakes |
|
| Boys and Girls Clubs of Kawartha Lakes, Reach Youth Support Program, Lindsay | Kawartha Lakes |
|
| Boys and Girls Clubs of Kawartha Lakes, Youth Programs, Lindsay | Kawartha Lakes |
|
| Boys and Girls Clubs of North Simcoe, Midland - North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre | Midland |
|
| Bracebridge United Church | Bracebridge |
|
| Bravado Show Choir | Barrie |
|
| Brentwood Horticultural Society | Clearview (Simcoe County) |
|
| Brewshiners of Georgian Bay | Collingwood |
|
| Brighton and Presqu'ile Railway Association | Brighton (Municipality of) |
|
| Brighton Book Club | Brighton (Municipality of) |
|
| Brighton Garden Club | Brighton (Municipality of) |
|
| Bruce County. Human Services Children's Services, Walkerton | Walkerton |
|
| Brussels & District Horticultural Society | Huron East |
|
| Calvary Baptist Church | Goderich |
|
| Camp Promise Barrie, Mailing Address | Barrie |
|
| Campbellford and District Horticultural Society | Trent Hills |
|
| Campbellford Senior Citizens Club, Forrest Dennis Senior Citizens Club | Trent Hills |
|
| Canadian Baptists of Ontario and Quebec, Lakefield Baptist Church | Lakefield |
|
| Canadian Council of the Blind, Club 60 | Barrie |
|
| Catulpa Community Support Services, Barrie Office, Community Action Program for Children (CAPC) | Barrie |
|
| Cellar Singers (The) | Orillia |
|
| Central Ontario Humanists, Barrie - No Physical Address | Barrie |
|
| Centralia Faith Tabernacle Church | Huron East |
|
| CFUW Barrie and District, Barrie and District | Barrie |
|
| Champlain Coin Club | Orillia |
|
| Chantry Seniors Centre 50+, Chantry Rec Centre 50+ | Saugeen Shores |
|
| Chesley Baptist Church | Arran-Elderslie |
|
| Chippewas of Nawash Unceded First Nation, Neyaashiinigmiing - 33 Maadookii Cres, Maadookii Seniors Centre | Neyaashiinigmiing |
|
| Chippewas of Nawash Unceded First Nation, Neyaashiinigmiing - Lighthouse Rd, Nawash Native Child Welfare | Neyaashiinigmiing |
|
| Christadelphians at Shelburne, Worship Services | Amaranth |
|
| Christian Fellowship Chapel, Severn Township, Youth Groups | Severn |
|
| Christian Sports | Oro-Medonte |
|
| Church on the Hill, Orillia, Slingshot Kids | Orillia |
|
| Clearview Community Church, Creemore Campus, Clearview Community Church, Creemore Campus | Creemore |
|
| Clearview Community Church, Nottawa / Collingwood Campus, Clearview Community Church, Nottawa / Collingwood Campus | Clearview (Simcoe County) |
|
| Clearview Community Church, Stayner Campus, Clearview Community Church, Stayner Campus | Clearview (Simcoe County) |
|
| Clearview Community Church, Wasaga Beach Campus, Clearview Community Church, Wasaga Beach Campus | Wasaga Beach |
|
| Clearview Community Outreach, Mailing Address | Clearview (Simcoe County) |
|
| Clearview Community Theatre Group (The) | Clearview (Simcoe County) |
|
| Clinton Seniors | Central Huron |
|
| Clinton United Church | Bluewater |
|
| CN Pensioners Association, Barrie Council | Barrie |
|
| Cobourg Alliance Church, CAC Kids | Cobourg |
|
| Cobourg Horticultural Society | Cobourg |
|
| Cobourg Stamp Club | Cobourg |
|
| Collingwood Garden Club and Horticultural Society, Collingwood Horticultural Society | Collingwood |
|
| Collingwood Leisure Time Club | Collingwood |
|
| Collingwood Youth Centre | Collingwood |
|
| Comancheros Car Club, No Physical Address | |
|
| Community Care Northumberland, Brighton, Community Care Northumberland - Brighton Office | Brighton (Municipality of) |
|
| Community Care Northumberland, Colborne Rural Outreach Clinic, Community Care Northumberland - Colborne Satellite Office | Colborne |
|
| Coronation Masonic Hall Inc | Elmvale |
|
| County Chordsmen, Barrie Barbershop Harmony Society | Barrie |
|
| Covenant Christian Community Church, Penetanguishene | Penetanguishene |
|
| Creemore Horticultural Society | Clearview (Simcoe County) |
|
| Dashwood Men's Club | Bluewater |
|
| Deaf Access Simcoe Muskoka, Barrie Central Office, Community Support Services | Barrie |
|
| Denim 'N Lace Square Dance Club | Grey Highlands |
|
| District of Muskoka, Community and Planning Services Department, Bracebridge - Pine St | Bracebridge |
|
| District of Muskoka, EarlyON Child and Family Centres, Bracebridge - No Physical Address | Bracebridge |
|
| District of Parry Sound Social Services Administration Board, Burk's Falls, EarlyON Child and Family Centre | Burk's Falls |
|
| District of Parry Sound Social Services Administration Board, East Parry Sound, EarlyON Child and Family Centre | Machar |
|
| District of Parry Sound Social Services Administration Board, Parry Sound - 86 Gibson Street, EarlyON Child and Family Centre | Parry Sound |
|
| Douro-Dummer Seniors' Club | Douro-Dummer |
|
| Down Syndrome Association of Peterborough, Lansdowne St W, Recreational and Social Programs | Peterborough |
|
| Down Syndrome Association of Peterborough, Lansdowne St W, Wee Ups & Downs | Peterborough |
|
| Dunsford Seniors | Kawartha Lakes |
|
| Durham Silver Threads Seniors' Club #64, Durham Town Hall | |
|
| EarlyON Child and Family Centre, Haliburton EarlyON Centre, Haliburton | Haliburton |
|
| EarlyON Child and Family Centre, Lindsay EarlyON Child & Family Centre, City of Kawartha Lakes & County of Haliburton | Lindsay |
|
| EarlyON Child and Family Centre, Minden EarlyON Centre, Children's Learning Centre | Minden Hills |
|
| Edenvale Radio Controlled Aircraft Club | Clearview (Simcoe County) |
|
| Edmison Heights Bible Chapel | Peterborough |
|
| Elgin Missionary Church | Stratford |
|
| Elgin Missionary Church, Launch Pad | Stratford |
|
| Elmvale and District Horticultural Society, Elmvale-John St, Elmavale District Garden Enthusiasts | Springwater |
|
| Elmvale Children's Play Group, Elmvale Moms and Tots | Springwater |
|
| Elmvale Presbyterian Church | Springwater |
|
| Emmanuel Baptist Church, Barrie, JOY Fellowship for Seniors | Barrie |
|
| Empower Simcoe, Barrie Head Office - 39 Fraser Crt, Youth Drop-in Program | Barrie |
|
| Essa Public Library, Angus Branch, Essa Public Library, Angus Branch | Essa |
|
| Essa Public Library, Thornton Branch, Essa Public Library, Thornton Branch | Essa |
|
| Exeter Pentecostal Tabernacle | South Huron |
|
| Faith Evangelical Missionary Church, Wasaga Beach | Wasaga Beach |
|
| Faith Lutheran Church | Chatsworth |
|
| Federated Women's Institutes of Ontario, Mailing Address, Simcoe South Kempenfeldt District | Ontario |
|
| Federated Women's Institutes of Ontario, Meeting Location, Simcoe Area | Minesing |
|
| Feline Friends Network, Mailing Address | Stratford |
|
| Fellowship Baptist Church Cobourg, Fellowship Baptist Church | Cobourg |
|
| Fellowship Christian Reformed Church | Brighton (Municipality of) |
|
| Festival Sounds Chorus | Stratford |
|
| Filipino-Canadian Association of Barrie and Suburban Areas | Barrie |
|
| First Christian Reformed Church of Orillia, Orillia, Community Groups | Orillia |
|
| First Presbyterian Church, Burning Bush Theatre, Collingwood | Collingwood |
|
| First Presbyterian Church, Collingwood | Collingwood |
|
| Ganaraska Trefoil Guild | Northumberland County |
|
| Gentle Shepherd Community Church, Youth Programs | Grey Highlands |
|
| Georgian Bay British Car Club | Collingwood |
|
| Georgian Bay Coin and Stamp Club | Wasaga Beach |
|
| Georgian Bay Coin and Stamp Club, Midland, Georgian Bay Coin and Stamp Club, Midland | Midland |
|
| Georgian Bay Snowriders Club | Midland |
|
| Georgian Bay Symphony | Owen Sound |
|
| Georgian Bay. Municipal Office, Baxter Ward Community Centre | Georgian Bay Township |
|
| Georgian Recreation Club | Meaford |
|
| Georgian Shores Swinging Seniors Club | Midland |
|
| German Canadian Club Gemuedlichkeit 70 Geogian Bay, Midland, German Canadian Club Gemuedlichkeit 70 Georgian Bay | Tay |
|
| German Canadian Club. Barrie | Barrie |
|
| Gilda's Club Simcoe Muskoka | Barrie |
|
| Glowing Hearts Charity, Hillcrest Public School, Simcoe Youth Choir | Barrie |
|
| Glowing Hearts Charity, No Physical Address | |
|
| Goderich & District Horticultural Society | Goderich |
|
| Goderich Communities in Bloom | Goderich |
|
| Goldenaires, Meaford United Church | Meaford |
|
| Grace United Church, Thornbury | Blue Mountains |
|
| Grafton Green Thumbs | Grafton |
|
| Gravelridge Women's Institute, Gravelridge - No Physical Address | Milverton |
|
| Gravenhurst Against Poverty, Gravenhurst, Wellness Program | Gravenhurst |
|
| Gravenhurst Senior Citizens Club, Gravenhurst Seniors Activity Centre | Gravenhurst |
|
| Grey County., Owen Sound - 8th St E, Business Enterprise Centre - Owen Sound and Area | Owen Sound |
|
| Haliburton County Folk Society | Haliburton County |
|
| Haliburton Highlanders Pipes and Drums | Haliburton |
|
| Haliburton Highlands Genealogy Group | Minden Hills |
|
| Hands TheFamilyHelpNetwork.ca, Child Development Services, Bracebridge | Bracebridge |
|
| Hands TheFamilyHelpNetwork.ca, Child Development Services, Parry Sound | Parry Sound |
|
| Hands TheFamilyHelpNetwork.ca, Child Development Services, Powassan | Powassan |
|
| Hands TheFamilyHelpNetwork.ca, Child Development Services, Sundridge | Sundridge |
|
| Hanover Missionary Church | Hanover |
|
| Hanover Seniors Friendship Club | Hanover |
|
| Harmony North Chorus | Collingwood |
|
| Hastings and District Seniors | Trent Hills |
|
| Hawkestone Singers, Mailing Address | Hawkestone |
|
| Hensall Horticultural Society, Mailing Address | Bluewater |
|
| Highland United Church, Canrobert St, Eugenia Site | Grey Highlands |
|
| Hillside Bible Chapel, Youth, women's and men's groups | Orillia |
|
| Hope Community Christian Church | Severn |
|
| Huntsville Community Choir | Huntsville |
|
| Huron Chapel Evangelical Missionary Church | Central Huron |
|
| Huron County. Municipal Office, Children's Services - EarlyON Child and Family Administrative Centre, Clinton - Jacob Memorial Building | Central Huron |
|
| Huron Perth District Women's Institute, Perth and Huron County - Mailing Address | Listowel |
|
| Huron Perth Junior Farmers, No Physical Address | |
|
| Huronia Fur and Feather Breeders Association | Oro-Medonte |
|
| Huronia Harmonizers | Midland |
|
| Huronia Players, Huronia Players - MCC | Midland |
|
| Huronia Radio Control Club | Barrie |
|
| Huronia Rose Society | Barrie |
|
| Information on the Total Solar Eclipse 2024 | Ontario |
|
| Intelligent Elders Club (The) | Orillia |
|
| International Pen Friends | Orillia |
|
| Irish Claddagh Club of Barrie and District | Barrie |
|
| Japanese Sword Society of Canada | Barrie |
|
| Joybells Handbell Choir, No Physical Address | Barrie |
|
| Jubilee Chorale | Orillia |
|
| Junior Achievement of Central Ontario | Toronto |
|
| Kawartha Ancestral Research Association Inc., KARA | Peterborough |
|
| Kawartha Stamp Club | Peterborough |
|
| Kawartha Youth Orchestra, Rubidge St | Peterborough |
|
| Kawartha Youth Unlimited, Haliburton - Park St, Haliburton Highland Chapter | Haliburton |
|
| Kawartha Youth Unlimited, Kawartha Lakes - Mailing Address, Kawartha Lakes Chapter | Kawartha Lakes |
|
| Kawartha Youth Unlimited, Kingswood Life Centre, Peterborough Chapter | Peterborough |
|
| Kawartha Youth Unlimited, Lakefield - Bridge St, Lakefield Chapter | Lakefield |
|
| Kempenfelt Community Players | Barrie |
|
| Kids & Us Community Childcare and Family Education Centres, Markdale | Grey Highlands |
|
| Kincardine Theatre Guild, Kincardine Centre for the Arts | Kincardine |
|
| King Edward Choir | Barrie |
|
| Kinsmen Club of Barrie, No Physical Address, K-40 Women | Barrie |
|
| Kinsmen Club of Barrie, K-40 Club | Barrie |
|
| Kirkton Horticultural Society, Kirkton-Woodham Community Centre | West Perth |
|
| Knox Presbyterian Church, Alliston | New Tecumseth |
|
| La Clé, 70 Madelaine Dr - Barrie, Centre pour l'enfant et la famille ON y va - Barrie | Barrie |
|
| La Clé, Centre pour l'enfant et la famille ON y va - Penetanguishene, 63 Main St - Penetanguishene | Penetanguishene |
|
| La Jeunesse Youth Orchestra | Port Hope (Municipality of) |
|
| Lafontaine Golden Age Club, Lafontaine | Tiny |
|
| Lakefield and District Horticultural Society | Lakefield |
|
| Lakefield Golden Years Club | Selwyn Township |
|
| Lakefield Historical Society, Lakefield - Mailing Address | Lakefield |
|
| Lakeshore Genealogical Society, Cobourg | Cobourg |
|
| Lakeview Conservative Mennonite Church | Bluewater |
|
| Learning In Leisure Peterborough | Peterborough |
|
| Lighthouse Fellowship Baptist Church | Kincardine |
|
| Lily Dempsey Women's Institute, North Perth - No Physical Address | North Perth |
|
| Lindsay Canadian Club | |
|
| Lindsay Seniors Association | Kawartha Lakes |
|
| Listowel Evangelical Missionary Church | North Perth |
|
| Listowel Pentecostal Church | North Perth |
|
| Living Faith Community Presbyterian Church | Essa |
|
| Lyrica Choir | Barrie |
|
| Majestic Women's Institute, Huron East - Brussels Library | Huron East |
|
| McConnell Club | St Marys |
|
| Meeting Place Tobermory (The) | Tobermory |
|
| Memorial Baptist Church, Kids' Church | Stratford |
|
| Memorial Baptist Church, MBC Daycamp | Stratford |
|
| Midland Hiking Club (The) | Midland |
|
| Midland Horticultural Society | Midland |
|
| Midland, Town of., Midland - Len Self Blvd - NSSRC, North Simcoe Sports and Recreation Centre | Midland |
|
| Milverton Christian Fellowship | Perth East |
|
| Minden & District Horticultural Society | Minden Hills |
|
| Mitchell Legion Concert Band | West Perth |
|
| Mitchell Pioneer Hobby Association | West Perth |
|
| Monarchist League Barrie Huronia Branch | |
|
| Monarchist League of Canada, Peterborough Contact Group | Peterborough |
|
| Moose Deer Point First Nation, Mactier - 1025C Mitawbik Rd, Health Services | Georgian Bay Township |
|
| Motherwell Women's Institute, St Marys - Mailing Address | Perth South |
|
| Muskoka Field Naturalist Club, Muskoka - No Physical Address | Bracebridge |
|
| Muskoka Music Mix | Huntsville |
|
| Muskoka Parry Sound Genealogy Group, Muskoka - No Physical Address | |
|
| Muskoka Small Business Centre | Bracebridge |
|
| M'Wikwedong Indigenous Friendship Centre | Owen Sound |
|
| National Association of Federal Retirees, Barrie, National Association of Federal Retirees - Huronia Branch 35 | Barrie |
|
| Nature Barrie | Barrie |
|
| Neustadt Happy Adventurers | West Grey |
|
| New Life Church, Collingwood | Collingwood |
|
| New Life Fellowship Baptist Church | Innisfil |
|
| New Tecumseth Singers (The) | New Tecumseth |
|
| Next Gen Men | Simcoe |
|
| Next Gen Men, NGM Boys+ Club | Simcoe |
|
| Nogojiwanong Friendship Centre, Akwe:go Urban Aboriginal Children's Program | Peterborough |
|
| Nogojiwanong Friendship Centre, Wasa-Nabin | Peterborough |
|
| Norland Horticultural Society | Norland |
|
| North Perth Seniors | North Perth |
|
| North Perth. Municipal Office, 955 Binning St W - Westfield Elementary & Spinrite Child and Family Centre, North Perth - Spinrite Child and Family Centre - Preschool Care | North Perth |
|
| North Perth. Municipal Office, North Perth EarlyON - Play & Read, North Perth Public Library - Listowel Branch | North Perth |
|
| North Perth. Municipal Office, North Perth EarlyON, 955 Binning St W - Westfield Elementary & Spinrite Child and Family Centre | North Perth |
|
| North Perth. Municipal Office, North Perth, North Perth Community of Character | North Perth |
|
| Northumberland Chorus, Cobourg - Mailing Address, Sweet Adelines International | Cobourg |
|
| Northumberland Players | Cobourg |
|
| Northumberland Promise Ministry | Cobourg |
|
| Northumberland Youth Unlimited, Cobourg | Cobourg |
|
| Northumberland Youth Unlimited, The Beacon Youth Centre, Brighton | Brighton (Municipality of) |
|
| Nottawasaga Model Railway | Collingwood |
|
| Oliphant Young at Heart Senior's Club | South Bruce Peninsula |
|
| Omemee Blooms Garden Club, Omemee and District Horticultural Society | Kawartha Lakes |
|
| Onstage Performance Group | Barrie |
|
| Orangeville & District Horticultural Society | Orangeville |
|
| Orangeville and District Seniors Centre | Orangeville |
|
| Oriana Singers of Northumberland | Cobourg |
|
| Orillia Aero Modelers | Gravenhurst |
|
| Orillia Alliance Church | Orillia |
|
| Orillia Amateur Radio Club (The), Rotary Place | Orillia |
|
| Orillia Concert Band | Orillia |
|
| Orillia Horticultural Society | Orillia |
|
| Orillia Public Library, Orillia, Coffee and Connect | Orillia |
|
| Orillia Silver Band | Orillia |
|
| Orillia Vocal Ensemble | Orillia |
|
| Orillia Women Newcomers Club, Orillia Women's Newcomers Club | Orillia |
|
| Orillia, City of, Senior Recreation, Seniors At Play Program | Orillia |
|
| Orillia's Little Big Band | Orillia |
|
| Oro Station Playschool | Oro-Medonte |
|
| Oro-Medonte Horticultural Society | Oro-Medonte |
|
| Painswick Horticultural Society | Barrie |
|
| Parkview Singers | Barrie |
|
| Parry Sound Seniors Club, Parry Sound Senior Citizen Centre | Parry Sound |
|
| Penetanguishene Garden Club, Penetanguishene Memorial Arena, meetings only. | Penetanguishene |
|
| Perth Care for Kids, Child Care Centre - 177 Frances St, Mitchell | West Perth |
|
| Perth Care for Kids, West Perth & Perth East EarlyON, Various Sites | |
|
| Perth County Players, No Physical Address | Stratford |
|
| Perth East Public Library, Children's Programs, Milverton | Perth East |
|
| Perth East. Municipal Office, Perth East Recreation Complex, Perth East Youth Action Council | Perth East |
|
| Peterborough Amateur Radio Club | Peterborough |
|
| Peterborough and Area Master Gardeners, Peterborough - No Physical Location | Peterborough |
|
| Peterborough Astronomical Association | Peterborough |
|
| Peterborough Concert Band, Peterborough - Mailing Address | Peterborough |
|
| Peterborough Horticultural Society | Peterborough |
|
| Peterborough Motor Sports Club, Peterborough - Mailing Address | Peterborough |
|
| Peterborough New Horizons Bands | Peterborough |
|
| Peterborough Newcomers Club | Peterborough |
|
| Peterborough Singers | Peterborough |
|
| Peterborough Symphony Orchestra | Peterborough |
|
| Peterborough Theatre Guild | Peterborough |
|
| Peterborough Youth Commission | Peterborough |
|
| Pine Ridge Radio Controlled Model Flying Club Inc | Roseneath |
|
| Pine Ridge Retriever Club, Brighton - Mailing Address | Brighton (Municipality of) |
|
| Port Elgin Missionary Church | Port Elgin |
|
| Port Elgin United Church | Saugeen Shores |
|
| Port Hope Garden Club | Port Hope (Municipality of) |
|
| Prime Time Club | Wasaga Beach |
|
| Prince of Peace Anglican Church, Wasaga Beach Parents-and-Tots | Wasaga Beach |
|
| Probus Club of Exeter & Area, Exeter - Mailing Address | Exeter |
|
| Probus Club of Goderich and District #137, Knox Goderich Presbyterian Church | Goderich |
|
| Probus Club of Midland-Huronia, North Simcoe Sports and Recreation Centre | Midland |
|
| PROBUS Club of Orillia, Probus Club of Orillia 159 (The) | Orillia |
|
| Probus Club of Severn Sound | Penetanguishene |
|
| Red Hat Society, Stratford - No Physical Address, Stratford Group | Stratford |
|
| Retired Teachers of Ontario/Les Enseignantes et Enseignants Retraités de l'Ontario (RTOERO), District 17-Simcoe County | Simcoe County |
|
| Ripley and District Horticultural Society | Huron-Kinloss |
|
| Royal Canadian Legion, Collingwood Branch 63 - Ladies Auxiliary, Collingwood | Collingwood |
|
| Royal Canadian Legion, Paisley, Paisley Branch 295 | Arran-Elderslie |
|
| Salvation Army Orillia Citadel (The), Youth Services, Orillia - Coldwater Rd W | Orillia |
|
| Salvation Army, North Huron, Wingham, Church | North Huron |
|
| Scottish Connection | Barrie |
|
| Scottish Country Dancing Group, Barrie | Barrie |
|
| Scouts Canada, White Pine Council | Durham Region |
|
| Seaforth & District Horticultural Society | Huron East |
|
| Seaforth Harmony Kings | Huron East |
|
| Seniors Programs and Services, District of Muskoka, Muskoka District - Mailing Address, WISE Mobile Active Living Centre | Bracebridge |
|
| Shaks World Community Centre, 59 Maple Ave, Youth Programs | Barrie |
|
| Simcoe County Band | Barrie |
|
| Simcoe Scale Modelers, Barrie - No Physical Address | Barrie |
|
| Simcoe Singers, Mailing Address | Barrie |
|
| Sixth Line Church | Stayner |
|
| Society for the Preservation and Encouragement of Barbershop Quartet Singing In America, A Cappella Quinte | Quinte West |
|
| SONG | Cobourg |
|
| Sound Investment Community Choir | Collingwood |
|
| South End Fellowship Baptist Church | Owen Sound |
|
| South Georgian Bay Community Health Centre, Wasaga Beach, Community Programs | Wasaga Beach |
|
| South Georgian Bay Ontario Health Team, Simcoe County Recreation and Social Activities Calendar | Collingwood |
|
| South Shore Evangelical Missionary Church | Callander |
|
| South Simcoe Theatre (The), Cookstown Town Hall | Innisfil |
|
| Spectrum Acres | East Zorra-Tavistock |
|
| Sprucedale Senior Friendship Club, Sprucedale, Sprucedale Seniors Friendship Club | McMurrich-Monteith |
|
| St Andrew's Presbyterian Church, Huntsville | Huntsville |
|
| St Andrew's Presbyterian Church, Orillia | Orillia |
|
| St Andrew's Society of Simcoe County, Mailing Address | Barrie |
|
| St Athanasius Anglican Church | Orillia |
|
| St James Roman Catholic Church, Seaforth | Huron East |
|
| St John Ambulance, Barrie Simcoe Muskoka, St John Fellowship | Barrie |
|
| St John Ambulance, St John Ambulance Stratford-Perth, St John Ambulance Courses | Stratford |
|
| St John Vianney Church, Youth / Children's Groups | Barrie |
|
| St John's Presbyterian Church, Bradford | Bradford West Gwillimbury |
|
| St Marys Community Players | St Marys |
|
| St Marys Early Learning Centre, Friendship Centre at the Pyramid Centre, St Marys EarlyON Program | St Marys |
|
| St Marys Horticultural Society, St Marys Legion Hall | St Marys |
|
| St Marys. Municipal Office, Pyramid Recreation Centre, St Marys Youth Centre | St Marys |
|
| St Matthew's Evangelical Lutheran Church | Hanover |
|
| St Patrick's Roman Catholic Church, Dublin | West Perth |
|
| St Patrick's Roman Catholic Church, Kinkora | Perth East |
|
| St Paul the Apostle Catholic Church, Alliston | New Tecumseth |
|
| St Stephen's Anglican Church, Anglican Church Women | Stratford |
|
| St.James Players, St James Players | Peterborough |
|
| Stayner Horticultural Society | Clearview (Simcoe County) |
|
| Stayner Senior Citizens Friendship Club | Clearview (Simcoe County) |
|
| Stonetown Model Railroad Association | St Marys |
|
| Stratford & District Horticultural Society | Stratford |
|
| Stratford and Area Master Gardeners, No Physical Address | Stratford |
|
| Stratford Astronomy Group | Stratford |
|
| Stratford Christian Reformed Church, Cadets | Stratford |
|
| Stratford Christian Reformed Church, Gems | Stratford |
|
| Stratford Coin Club | Stratford |
|
| Stratford Concert Band, Mailing Address | Stratford |
|
| Stratford Concert Choir Association Inc., Stratford Concert Choir | Stratford |
|
| Stratford Lakeside Active Adults Association, Burnside Agriplex | Stratford |
|
| Stratford Model Club | Perth South |
|
| Stratford Perth Centre for Business | Stratford |
|
| Stratford Police Pipes and Drums | Stratford |
|
| Stratford Public Library, Good Book Group | Stratford |
|
| Stratford Public Library, Story Starters | Stratford |
|
| Stratford Public Library, Summer Programs | Stratford |
|
| Stratford Scrabble Club | Stratford |
|
| Sundridge Happy Gang | Sundridge |
|
| Sweet Adelines International, Kawartha Music Company Chorus | Peterborough |
|
| Sweet Adelines International, Orangeville Show Chorus | Orangeville |
|
| The Probus Club of Stratford, Army Navy & Air Force Veterans | Stratford |
|
| The Well Community Chapel | New Tecumseth |
|
| Thornbury Community Theatre | Blue Mountains |
|
| Trinity Anglican Church, Bradford | Bradford West Gwillimbury |
|
| Trout Creek Friendship Club | |
|
| Ukuladies | Barrie |
|
| United Church of Canada, Norwood United Church | Asphodel-Norwood |
|
| United Senior Citizens of Ontario, Zone 42 - Peterborough Branch | Peterborough |
|
| Utterson Live Wires Seniors | Huntsville |
|
| Vanastra Community Christian Reformed Church | Huron East |
|
| Vocal Maturity Barbershop Singers | Barrie |
|
| Vox Huronia Community Choir, Vox Huronia Chamber Choir | Midland |
|
| Walton Women's Institute, Huron East - No Physical Address | Huron East |
|
| Wasaga Beach Corvette Club | Wasaga Beach |
|
| Wasaga Beach Cruisers | Wasaga Beach |
|
| Wasaga Beach Garden Club | Wasaga Beach |
|
| Wasaga Beach Public Library, Friday Afternoon Book Club | Wasaga Beach |
|
| Wasaga Community Theatre | Wasaga Beach |
|
| Wasaga Writers Club | Wasaga Beach |
|
| Washago Area Senior Citizens Club | Severn |
|
| Wellington Street Pentecostal Church | Bracebridge |
|
| Wendat Community Programs, Midland, Adult Mental Health Services - Social Club | Midland |
|
| Wiarton Salvation Army (The), Wiarton - Edward St, Community and Family Services | South Bruce Peninsula |
|
| Willow Creek Baptist Church, Midhurst | Springwater |
|
| Wingham and District Horticultural Society | North Huron |
|
| Women's Probus Club #117 of Grand Bend & Area, Grand Bend, Women's Probus Club of Grand Bend & Area | Grand Bend |
|
| Wye Marsh Wildflower Gardeners, Wye Marsh | Midland |
|
| YMCA of Simcoe/Muskoka, Barrie - Bayfield St, Youth Community Action Network Program | Barrie |
|
| YMCA of Simcoe/Muskoka, YMCA Silver Club, Innisfil - Yonge St | Innisfil |
|
| YMCA of Three Rivers, EarlyON Stratford, Various Locations - EarlyON | |
|
| Young At Heart Senior Citizen's Club | Burk's Falls |
|
| Youth for Christ - Youth Unlimited, West Perth Youth Centre | West Perth |
|
| Youth Unlimited, Alliston, Youth Unlimited YFC Alliston | New Tecumseth |
|
| Youth Unlimited, Huntsville, The Door Youth Centre, Huntsville | Huntsville |
|
| Youth Unlimited, Orangeville, The Door Youth Centre, Orangeville | Orangeville |
|
| Youth Unlimited North Huron, Wingham, Youth for Christ | North Huron |
|
| Youth Unlimited YFC North Perth, Listowel | North Perth |
|
| Youth Unlimited YFC Stratford, Stratford, YFC / Youth Unlimited Stratford | Stratford |